Asphalt fräsen und entsorgen, 1.410 m2
Bitumen-Dichtungsband einbauen, 130 m
Asphalttragschicht AC 32 TS einbauen, d = 14 cm, 260 m2
Asphaltbinderschicht AC 16 BS-SG einbauen d= 8 cm ca., 1440 m2
Asphaltdeckschicht AC 11 DS einbauen d=4 cm ca., 1560 m2
Dauerhafte Verkehrsmarkierung Kaltplastik weiß, Typ 2, 470 m
Dauerhafte Verkehrsmarkierung Buchstaben u. Symbole, 57 Stck
Dates and deadlines
Period
09.11.2026 until 20.11.2026
Expiration time
Sep 23, 2026, 1:30 PM19 days to go
Opening Date
Sep 23, 2026, 1:30 PM19 days to go
Award period
Oct 23, 202649 days to go
Bidders requests
Sep 16, 2026, 12:00 PM12 days to go
Contracting Authority
LHS - Dienstleistungszentrum Bauvertragswesen Hauptstätter Str. 66
70178 Stuttgart
Execution place
Awarded
Regulation
VOB
Tender Procedures
Öffentliche Ausschreibung
Subdivision into lots
No
Side-offers allowed
No
Several main offers allowed.
Yes
Delivery form
elektronisch in Textform
CPV Codes
45233121-3 Main road construction works 45233221-4 Road-surface painting work
Information on ongoing tenders
If you would like to receive information on ongoing procurement procedures electronically, please register here.
You are using an outdated browser that does not correctly display all the contents of RIB Tender. In order to make full use of our pages in appearance and function, we recommend that you install one of the newer browsers below:
We use cookies to provide our services and to optimize them for you and to continuously improve them. You can find more information about cookies in our data protection declaration.
In order to be able to use our services, cookies must be activated in your browser!