Limit search to specific registries

ALT TAG
Vergabeplattform Bayern
Select authority

ALT TAG
Vergabeplattform Berlin
Select authority

ALT TAG
Vergabeplattform Wuppertal
Select authority

ALT TAG
Vergabeplattform Stuttgart
Select authority

ALT TAG
Vergabeplattform Hannover
Select authority

ALT TAG
Vergabeplattform der GMSH
Select authority

ALT TAG
RIB eVergabe
Select authority

 

T230083_0309_230926 Verkehrswegebauarbeiten, Oberbauschichten aus Asphalt

Action: U230822S0120 Landhausstraße

Brief Description
Asphalt fräsen und entsorgen 5 cm, 1.850 m2
Asphalt fräsen und entsorgen 6-8cm, 1.650 m2
Fugenmasse Schichtdicke >3,5-4,5cm m Bitumen heiß, 640 m
Schichtverbund herstellen, 1.850 m2
Asphaltbinderschicht 0/16 AC 16 BS d=8cm, 1.850 m2
Deckschicht Asphaltbeton AC 11 DS UHSF-FA d=4cm, 1850 m2
Versetzten Straßenablauf, 4 Stück

Dates and deadlines
  • Period
    09.11.2026 until 02.12.2026
  • Expiration time
    Sep 23, 2026, 10:30 AM19 days to go
  • Opening Date
    Sep 23, 2026, 10:30 AM19 days to go
  • Award period
    Oct 23, 202649 days to go
  • Bidders requests
    Sep 17, 2026, 12:00 PM13 days to go

Contracting Authority
LHS - Dienstleistungszentrum Bauvertragswesen
Hauptstätter Str. 66
70178 Stuttgart
Execution place

Awarded
  • Regulation
    VOB
  • Tender Procedures
    Öffentliche Ausschreibung
  • Subdivision into lots
    No
  • Side-offers allowed
    No
  • Several main offers allowed.
    Yes

Delivery form
elektronisch in Textform

CPV Codes
45233222-1 Paving works

Information on ongoing tenders

If you would like to receive information on ongoing procurement procedures electronically, please register here.

Register now

Documents

Dear RIB Tender user,

You are using an outdated browser that does not correctly display all the contents of RIB Tender. In order to make full use of our pages in appearance and function, we recommend that you install one of the newer browsers below: